Ningbo Hi-Tech Zone Holden Trading Co., Ltd.
Main products:cable
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. zhang basten
  • Company Name : Ningbo Hi-Tech Zone Holden Trading Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-574-88224868
  • Fax : 86-574-28862332
  • Address : Zhejiang,Ningbo,ROOM 14-8, FLOOR 14, EAST OF TECHNICAL TRADE CENTER BUILDING 1, HI-TECH ZONE, NINGBO
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 315000

singlemode simplex LC optic fiber patch cords

singlemode simplex LC optic fiber patch cords
Product Detailed
LC simplex singlemode Optic fiber patch cord 1.Manufacturer over 10 years 2.Top quality with good price 3.Prompt delivey

Standard:  LC simplex singlemode S920 9/125

Specification:

Insertion loss: ≤0.3dB

Return loss: PC≥40dB APC≥60dB

Repeatability: ≤0.3dB

Compatibility: ≤0.3dB

Insertion times: >1000

Working temperature: -25°C~ 70°C

Length as you required

Appliance:

Machine room

FTTH

Area network

Test equipment

 National defence

 FO sensor

 Light communication system

 Common antenna TV system

 

 

 

singlemode simplex LC optic fiber patch cords



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.