Ningbo Hi-Tech Zone Holden Trading Co., Ltd.
Main products:cable
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. zhang basten
  • Company Name : Ningbo Hi-Tech Zone Holden Trading Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-574-88224868
  • Fax : 86-574-28862332
  • Address : Zhejiang,Ningbo,ROOM 14-8, FLOOR 14, EAST OF TECHNICAL TRADE CENTER BUILDING 1, HI-TECH ZONE, NINGBO
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 315000

Products List
PVC speaker cable

PVC speaker cable

PVC insulated flexible parallel or twisted wire 1.CCC ISO certificated 2.Strict QC 3.Prompt delivery Standard: IEC227Application: These cables are used in connecting for audio appliances, home appliances, small electric tolls and instruments.Construction: Stranded copper...
Top quality singlemode duplex SC-SC optic fiber patch cords

Top quality singlemode duplex SC-SC optic fiber patch cords

SC-SC duplex singlemode Optic fiber patch cord 1.Manufacturer over 10 years 2.Top quality with good price 3.Prompt delivey Top Quality Standard:  SC-SC duplex singlemode S922 9/125Specification:Insertion loss: ≤0.3dBReturn loss: PC≥40dB...
PVC speaker cable

PVC speaker cable

PVC insulated flexible parallel or twisted wire 1.CCC ISO certificated 2.Strict QC 3.Prompt delivery Standard: IEC227Application: These cables are used in connecting for audio appliances, home appliances, small electric tolls and instruments.Construction: Stranded copper...
singlemode simplex LC optic fiber patch cords

singlemode simplex LC optic fiber patch cords

LC simplex singlemode Optic fiber patch cord 1.Manufacturer over 10 years 2.Top quality with good price 3.Prompt delivey Standard:  LC simplex singlemode S920 9/125Specification:Insertion loss: ≤0.3dBReturn loss: PC≥40dB APC≥60dBRepeatability:...
PVC speaker cable

PVC speaker cable

PVC insulated flexible parallel or twisted wire 1.CCC ISO certificated 2.Strict QC 3.Prompt delivery Standard: IEC227Application: These cables are used in connecting for audio appliances, home appliances, small electric tolls and instruments.Construction: Stranded copper...
submersible cable

submersible cable

Stranded copper conductor PVC/PE double sheathed. 1.CCC ISO certificated 2.Strict QC 3.Prompt delivery Standard: IS 694Application: These cables are better suited for heavy duty application like sewage, slurry and dewater pumps.Construction: Stranded copper conductor, PVC/PE...
silicone cable good quality

silicone cable good quality

Copper or tinned copper silicone insulation single core cable 1.VDE UL CCC certificated 2.Strict QC 3.Prompt delivery STANDARD: VDE  UL CCCAPPLICATION: These cables with the inner fixed wires for headlamp, home appliance, mechanical and electrical machine etc. which can...
MMA WIN-S WELDING MACHINE WITH CCC&CE APPROVED

MMA WIN-S WELDING MACHINE WITH CCC&CE APPROVED

1. AC/DC 2. 60% duty cycle, 3. MMA 4. reasonable price at high quality   MMA WIN-180S WELDING MACHINE WITH CCC&CE APPROVED  1.Reactive power correction, MOSFET, AC/DC , soft switch, inverter with 100 kHz high frequency;2.Compact structure, stable welding...
high speed RJ45 cat5e patch cable 4p

high speed RJ45 cat5e patch cable 4p

RJ45 cat5e patch cable 4p 1. meet ANSI/ TIA-568B/ETL 2.ISO/ EIC specifications 3.Prompt delivery Standard: ANSI/ TIA-568B, ISO/EIC, ETL Application:   1.structured cabling data, voice and video transmission and digital signal2.multi-user...
0.6/1KV XLPE power cable

0.6/1KV XLPE power cable

Copper conductor PVC/XLPE power cable 1.CCC ISO certificated 2.Strict QC 3.Prompt delivery Standard: VV 32 0.6/1 KV 4 X 16 Application: These cables are used to transmit and distribute power in power transmission and distribution system of 1 kv. They are generally...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.