Ningbo Hi-Tech Zone Holden Trading Co., Ltd.
Main products:cable
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. zhang basten
  • Company Name : Ningbo Hi-Tech Zone Holden Trading Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-574-88224868
  • Fax : 86-574-28862332
  • Address : Zhejiang,Ningbo,ROOM 14-8, FLOOR 14, EAST OF TECHNICAL TRADE CENTER BUILDING 1, HI-TECH ZONE, NINGBO
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 315000

Products List
singlemode duplex FC/FC optic fiber patch cords

singlemode duplex FC/FC optic fiber patch cords

FC-FC duplex singlemode Optic fiber patch cord 1.Manufacturer over 10 years 2.Top quality with good price 3.Prompt delivey Standard:  FC-FC duplex singlemode S935 9/125Specification:Insertion loss: ≤0.3dBReturn loss: PC≥40dB APC≥60dBRepeatability:...
high speed RJ45 cat5e patch cable 4p

high speed RJ45 cat5e patch cable 4p

RJ45 cat5e patch cable 4p 1. meet ANSI/ TIA-568B/ETL 2.ISO/ EIC specifications 3.Prompt delivery Standard: ANSI/ TIA-568B, ISO/EIC, ETL Application:   1.structured cabling data, voice and video transmission and digital signal2.multi-user...
MMA WIN-S WELDING MACHINE WITH CCC&CE APPROVED

MMA WIN-S WELDING MACHINE WITH CCC&CE APPROVED

1. AC/DC 2.60% duty cycle, 3. MMA 4. reasonable price at high quality   MMA WIN-160S WELDING MACHINE WITH CCC&CE APPROVED  1.Reactive power correction, MOSFET, AC/DC , soft switch, inverter with 100 kHz high frequency;2.Compact structure, stable welding...
silicone cable twin flat good quality

silicone cable twin flat good quality

Copper or tinned copper silicone insulation single core cable 1.VDE UL CCC certificated 2.Strict QC 3.Prompt delivery STANDARD: VDE  UL CCCAPPLICATION: These cables with the inner fixed wires for headlamp, home appliance, mechanical and electrical machine etc. which can...
twisted braid cable

twisted braid cable

Rubber insulation syntheticfiber jacket twinsted cable 1.VDE UL CCC certificated 2.Strict QC 3.Prompt delivery STANDARD: VDE  UL CCCAPPLICATION:   These cables with the inner fixed wires for headlamp, home appliancewhich can bear certain high...
PVC speaker cable

PVC speaker cable

PVC insulated flexible parallel or twisted wire 1.CCC ISO certificated 2.Strict QC 3.Prompt delivery Standard: IEC227Application: These cables are used in connecting for audio appliances, home appliances, small electric tolls and instruments.Construction: Stranded copper...
stranded RJ45 8P8C Cat5e SFTP patch cord 4P 24awg

stranded RJ45 8P8C Cat5e SFTP patch cord 4P 24awg

stranded RJ45 8P8C Cat5e SFTP patch cord 4P 24awg 1. meet ANSI/ TIA-568B/ETL 2. ISO/ EIC specifications 3.Prompt delivery Standard: UL/ ANSI/ TIA-568B, ISO/EIC, ETL Application:   1.structured cabling data, voice and video transmission and digital...
single core cable

single core cable

Solid copper conductor PVC insulated single core cable 1.CCC ISO certification 2.Strict QC 3.Prompt delivery Standard:BS6004 IEC227Application: The cables are used for general purpose, as building wire for power, lighting and control wiring. They can be place into trucking and...
silicone cable

silicone cable

Copper or tinned copper silicone insulation single core cable 1.VDE UL CCC certificated 2.Strict QC 3.Prompt delivery STANDARD: VDE  UL CCCAPPLICATION:   These cables with the inner fixed wires for headlamp, home appliance, mechanical and electrical machine etc....
pvc insulated copper conductor flat marine cable submersible cable

pvc insulated copper conductor flat marine cable submersible cable

Stranded copper conductor PVC/PE sheathed. 1.CCC ISO certificated 2.Strict QC 3.Prompt delivery Standard: IS 694Application:These cables are better suited for heavy duty application like sewage, slurry and dewater pumps.Construction:Stranded copper conductor, PVC/PE...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.