Ningbo Hi-Tech Zone Holden Trading Co., Ltd.
Main products:cable
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. zhang basten
  • Company Name : Ningbo Hi-Tech Zone Holden Trading Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-574-88224868
  • Fax : 86-574-28862332
  • Address : Zhejiang,Ningbo,ROOM 14-8, FLOOR 14, EAST OF TECHNICAL TRADE CENTER BUILDING 1, HI-TECH ZONE, NINGBO
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 315000

Products List
MMA WIN-T WELDING MACHINE WITH CCC&CE APPROVED

MMA WIN-T WELDING MACHINE WITH CCC&CE APPROVED

1. AC/DC 2.40% duty cycle, 3. MMA 4. reasonable price at high quality   MMA WIN-T-145T WELDING MACHINE WITH CCC&CE APPROVED  1.Reactive power correction, MOSFET, AC/DC , soft switch, inverter with 100 kHz high frequency;2.Compact structure, stable welding...
silicone cable single core

silicone cable single core

Copper or tinned copper silicone insulation single core cable 1.VDE UL CCC certificated 2.Strict QC 3.Prompt delivery STANDARD: VDE  UL CCCAPPLICATION:   These cables with the inner fixed wires for headlamp, home appliance, mechanical and electrical machine etc....
PVC speaker cable

PVC speaker cable

PVC insulated flexible parallel or twisted wire 1.CCC ISO certificated 2.Strict QC 3.Prompt delivery Standard: IEC227Application: These cables are used in connecting for audio appliances, home appliances, small electric tolls and instruments.Construction: Stranded copper...
high speed UL cat6 patch cable 4p 24AWG

high speed UL cat6 patch cable 4p 24AWG

UL cat6 patch cable 4p 24AWG ROHS 1. meet ANSI/ TIA-568B/ETL 2.UL/ ISO/ EIC specifications 3.Prompt delivery Standard: UL/ ANSI/ TIA-568B, ISO/EIC, ETL Application:   1.structured cabling data, voice and video transmission and digital...
UL/ VDE teflon CABLE

UL/ VDE teflon CABLE

Copper or tinned copper teflon insulation single core cable 1.VDE UL CCC certificated 2.Strict QC 3.Prompt delivery STANDARD: VDE  UL CCCAPPLICATION:   These cables with the inner fixed wires for headlamp, home appliance, mechanical and electrical machine,power...
RG59 coaxial cable high speed for CCTV CATV MATV

RG59 coaxial cable high speed for CCTV CATV MATV

Solid conductor PE insulated, Cu/Al braided foil shield PE/PVC sheathed. 1.CCC ISO certificated 2.ID, OD use 3.Prompt deliver Standard: MIL-C-117Application:  These cables are used for satellite receiver, Radio communication, TV, broadcasting and radio frequency...
single core cable

single core cable

Solid copper conductor PVC insulated single core cable 1.CCC ISO certification 2.Strict QC 3.Prompt delivery Standard:BS6004 IEC227Application: The cables are used for general purpose, as building wire for power, lighting and control wiring. They can be place into trucking and...
PVC speaker cable

PVC speaker cable

PVC insulated flexible parallel or twisted wire 1.CCC ISO certificated 2.Strict QC 3.Prompt delivery Standard: IEC227Application: These cables are used in connecting for audio appliances, home appliances, small electric tolls and instruments.Construction: Stranded copper...
silicone cable single core

silicone cable single core

Copper or tinned copper silicone insulation single core cable 1.VDE UL CCC certificated 2.Strict QC 3.Prompt delivery STANDARD: VDE  UL CCCAPPLICATION:   These cables with the inner fixed wires for headlamp, home appliance, mechanical and electrical machine etc....
singlemode duplex LC-LC optic fiber patch cords

singlemode duplex LC-LC optic fiber patch cords

LC-LC duplex singlemode Optic fiber patch cord 1.Manufacturer over 10 years 2.Top quality with good price 3.Prompt delivey Standard:  LC-LC duplex singlemode S936 9/125Specification:Insertion loss: ≤0.3dBReturn loss: PC≥40dB APC≥60dBRepeatability:...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.